Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Communities
    1. Newark
    2. Middletown
    3. Bear
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
112 Sold Properties

112 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
37022 BLUE TEAL RD, Selbyville, DE 19975
1/20

$510,000

$540,000

5.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

37022 BLUE TEAL RD, Selbyville, DE 19975

MLS# DESU2103778

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
147 CANDOR LN, Dover, DE 19901
1/30

$290,000

$305,000

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

147 CANDOR LN, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2038742

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Dover

Bright MLS (BMLS)
320 MARLDALE DR, Middletown, DE 19709
1/42

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,900 SqFt

320 MARLDALE DR, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2091252

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
222 HORSESHOE DR, Middletown, DE 19709
1/55

$610,000

$575,000

6.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,175 SqFt

222 HORSESHOE DR, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2088854

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1954 PORTER RD, Bear, DE 19701
1/34

$449,900

$449,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,450 SqFt

1954 PORTER RD, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2085048

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25 MICA ST, Townsend, DE 19734
1/54

$640,000

$640,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,593 SqFt

25 MICA ST, Townsend, DE 19734

MLS# DENC2078892

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2221 N OKEEFFE LN, Middletown, DE 19709
1/33

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

2221 N OKEEFFE LN, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2071182

Listed by Brokers Realty Group, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1410 OLMSTED DR, Bear, DE 19701
1/82

$1,035,000

$999,000

3.6%
5 Beds6 Baths5,325 SqFt

1410 OLMSTED DR, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2075320

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
313 PALOMINO DR, Newark, DE 19711
1/56

$605,000

$610,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,150 SqFt

313 PALOMINO DR, Newark, DE 19711

MLS# DENC2073792

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 CHESTERFIELD DR, New Castle, DE 19720
1/33

$241,000

$250,000

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,075 SqFt

21 CHESTERFIELD DR, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2072504

Listed by Empower Real Estate, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
27 COLEFAX CT #56, Wilmington, DE 19804
1/33

$332,000

$330,000

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths436 Sqft Lot

27 COLEFAX CT #56, Wilmington, DE 19804

MLS# DENC2069792

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
35 LIBERTO LN, Dover, DE 19901
1/43

$345,000

$349,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,673 SqFt

35 LIBERTO LN, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2029774

Listed by Olson Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
658 MAGNOLIA AVE, Smyrna, DE 19977
1/62

$535,000

$535,000

5 Beds3 Baths5,644 SqFt

658 MAGNOLIA AVE, Smyrna, DE 19977

MLS# DEKT2028254

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 GREEN MEADOW CT, Newark, DE 19711
1/32

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

7 GREEN MEADOW CT, Newark, DE 19711

MLS# DENC2060948

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Brandywine

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25 MICA ST, Townsend, DE 19734
1/39

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds3 Baths4,593 SqFt

25 MICA ST, Townsend, DE 19734

MLS# DENC2043558

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

Bright MLS (BMLS)
10722 BAYSIDE DR, Dover, DE 19901
1/28

$262,000

$262,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

10722 BAYSIDE DR, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2020168

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19 VESSEL CT, Felton, DE 19943
1/38

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,472 SqFt

19 VESSEL CT, Felton, DE 19943

MLS# DEKT2018698

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1524 BONWOOD RD, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/33

$236,500

$236,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

1524 BONWOOD RD, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2040332

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
254 AVONBRIDGE RD, Townsend, DE 19734
1/49

$391,000

$389,000

0.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

254 AVONBRIDGE RD, Townsend, DE 19734

MLS# DENC2036310

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Hockessin

Bright MLS (BMLS)
712 PERGOLA LN, Middletown, DE 19709
1/43

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
2 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt

712 PERGOLA LN, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2034180

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
31 N CUMMINGS DR, Middletown, DE 19709
1/39

$372,000

$365,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

31 N CUMMINGS DR, Middletown, DE 19709

MLS# DENC2035562

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1106 GRAY, New Castle, DE 19720
1/32

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

1106 GRAY, New Castle, DE 19720

MLS# DENC2034014

Listed by RE/MAX 1st Choice - Middletown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
240 MERION RD, Dover, DE 19904
1/38

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt

240 MERION RD, Dover, DE 19904

MLS# DEKT2015114

Listed by Burns & Ellis Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11 ORANGEBURG CT, Newark, DE 19702
1/37

$331,000

$319,900

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

11 ORANGEBURG CT, Newark, DE 19702

MLS# DENC2030512

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Hockessin

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      Communities
      1. Newark
      2. Middletown
      3. Bear
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
IMG_5599 (1)Proud Partner of FGP

Crown Homes Real Estate

Gina Spiese Lic# RS-0023631

+1(302) 463-7021 gina.spiese@gmail.com

683 Yorklyn Rd Suite C, Hockessin, DE, 19707, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.